Calender

May 2018
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
  12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031  

RFD

Property Return of IFS Officers 2011

Print


Sr.No. Name YOA Post Property Return 
1 Vinay Tandon 1975 PCCF HP  (Advisor) Click to View 
2 A.K. Gulati 1977 PCCF (Wildlice-cim-CWLW) Shimla Click to View 
3 R.K. Sood 1977 MD, SSI & Export Corp. Shimla Click to View 
4 R.K. Gupta 1978 Principal CCF (T) Shimla Click to View 
5 R.K. Kapoor 1978 CPD HP MHWDP Solan Click to View 
6 S.B. Islam 1979 APCCF (Fin. & Plg.) Shimla Click to View 
7 S.C. Srivastava 1979 APCCF (Management) Shimla Click to View 
8 J.S. Walia 1979 APCCF (CAT & Eco-Service) Shimla Click to View 
9 H.S. Kingra 1980 Spl. Officer Commonwealth Delhi Click to View 
10 S.S.Negi 1980 Director FRI Dehradun Click to View 
11 Praveen Thaplyal 1980 APCCF (Admn. & HRD) Shimla Click to View 
12 T.D. Sharma 1981 Director (North) Dharamshala Click to View 
13 C.S. Singh 1981 CF MIS & PG Shimla Click to View 
14 D.P. Sinha 1981 CCF (FCA & Projects) Shimla Click to View 
15 P.K. Sinha 1981 CCF (PFM) Shimla Click to View 
16 Mohinder Pal 1981 Dir. HFRI Shimla Click to View 
17 S.P. Vasudeva 1982 CCF (Sale & Audit) Shimla Click to View 
18 Sanjeeva Pandey 1982 CCF Faunal Diversity & PAN Shimla Click to View 
19 Harsh Mittar 1982 CCF-cum-CEO, Himurja Shimla Click to View 
20 Avtar Singh 1982 CCF FPFC Bilaspur Click to View 
21 T.S. Thakur 1982 CCF (Lokayukta) Shimla Click to View 
22 G.S.Goraya 1983 CCF (Plant Div./ NTFP & Res. Mgmt.) S/Nagar Click to View 
23 U.K.Banerji 1983 CCP (M&E) Shimla Click to View 
24 Lalit Mohan 1983 MD, Handicraft. & Handloom Shimla Click to View 
25 S.S.Negi 1983 CCF (T&E) Shimla Click to View 
26 Arvind Kumar 1984 Executive Director MHWDP Solan Click to View 
27 Ajay Kumar 1984 Dir. Forest Edu. Dehradun Click to View 
28 Rakesh Kumar 1984 Registrar IIT Dehli Click to View 
29 Tejinder Singh 1984 CCF (WP&S) Mandi Click to View 
30 Surinder Kumar 1984  CCF (Soil) Shimla Click to View 
31 A.C.Sharma 1984 Executive Director, HPSFDC Shimla Click to View 
32 Vineet Kumar 1985 MD, HPTDC Shimla Click to View 
33 Ramesh Chand 1985 RPD, MHWDP Dharamshala Click to View 
34 Nagin Nanda 1985 Director, Envi. S&T Shimla Click to View 
35 Chandresh Sharma 1985 CCF (Ecotourism ) Shimla Click to View 
36 V.R.R. Singh 1985 CF FRI Dehradun Click to View 
37 M. Narayanappa 1985 RPD MHWDP Bilaspur Click to View 
38 Savita Sharma 1985 Principal SFS Col. Dehradun Click to View 
39 S.K.Sharma 1985 CF Shimla Click to View 
40 Archana Sharma 1986 Special Secy. (Industries) Shimla  Click to View 
41 B.D.Suyal 1986 Special Secy. (MPP & Power) Shimla Click to View 
42 C.B.Pandey 1986 CF Mandi Click to View 
43 V.K.Singh 1986 Director, New Delhi Click to View 
44 V.L.Tiwari 1986 CF (Finance) O/o Pr.CCF Shimla Click to View 
45 Suresh Kumar 1986 CF Chamba Click to View 
46 V.K.Tiwari 1986 CF HPSEB Addl. Charge Shimla Click to View 
47 S.D. Sharma 1987 Asstt. Dir. Gen. M&E Dehradun Click to View 
48 Rakesh Sood 1987 CF WL (South) Shimla Click to View 
49 Ajay Kumar Lal 1987 Director MoEF Delhi Click to View 
50 H.S. Dogra 1987 PD Swan Project Una Click to View 
51 Sameer Rastogi 1988 CF Bilaspur Click to View 
52 A.R.M. Reddy 1988 CF Dharamshala Click to View 
53 Rajiv Kumar 1988 CF CAT &ES Shimla Click to View 
54 Ajay Srivastava 1988 CF GHNP Kullu Click to View 
55 P.L. Chauhan 1988 Special Secy. (PWD) Shimla Click to View 
56 Pavnesh Kumar 1989 CF Kullu Click to View 
57 Amitabh Gautam 1989 Special Secy. (Finance) Shimla Click to View 
58 Rajesh J. Ekka 1989 CF Rampur Click to View 
59 G.R. Sahibi 1989 CF PWD Shimla Click to View 
60 K.S. Thakur 1989 Dir. (Mkt.) Shimla Click to View 
61 H.K.Gupta 1989 CF (Ecotourism) Shimla Click to View 
62 Manoj Bhaik 1989 CF HFRI Shimla Click to View 
63 Sanjay Sood 1993 CF Hamirpur Click to View 
64 R. Lalnunsanga 1993 Director (South) Shimla Click to View 
65 Sushil Kumar 1994 Member Secy. HPPCB Shimla Click to View 
66 R.K.Gupta 1994 CF Nahan Click to View 
67 Anil Thakur 1994 CF Bilaspur Click to View 
68 O.P.Solanki 1994 DFO (WP) Rajgarh Click to View 
69 R.S.Banial 1994 DFO (WP) Nurpur Click to View 
70 K.D.Sharma 1994 DCF (Hqrs) O/o CCF (Eco-Tourism) Shimla Click to View 
71 Anil Vaidya 1994 DFO Chamba Click to View 
72 Nagesh Kumar 1994 DFO Shimla Click to View 
73 Anu Sharma 1995 Professor,  IGNFA Dehradun Click to View 
74 Alok Prem Nagar 1995 Professor,  IGNFA Dehradun Click to View 
75 S.K.Kapta 1995 DCF (WL) Shimla Click to View 
76 Y.P.Gupta 1995 Dy. Dir. (Livelihood), MHWDP Solan Click to View 
77 S.K.Gupta 1995 DFO (HQ) Sundernagar Click to View 
78 G.C.Hosur 1996 Central Deput. Karnataka Click to View 
79 Pradeep Thakur 1996 DFO Hamirpur Click to View 
80 Harsh Vardhan 1996 DFO Nahan Click to View 
81 S.K. Musafir 1996 DFO Dehra Click to View 
82 Kunal Satyarthi 1997 Lecturer,  SFS College Dehradun Click to View 
83 S.D.Sharma 1997 DCF, MHWDP Solan Click to View 
84 B.S.Rana 1997 DFO (WL) Kullu Click to View 
85 Upasna Patial 1998 DM FWD Una Click to View 
86 Pushpinder Rana 1999 Study Leave Click to View 
87 R.S.Patial 1999 DFO Una Click to View 
88 S.S.Kataik 1999 DCF HFRI Shimla Click to View 
89 D.R. Kaushal 1999 DFO Bilaspur Click to View 
90 Anil Joshi 1999 DFO Mandi Click to View 
91 U.S. Depta 1999 DFO (Fly. Sq.) Shimla Click to View 
92 Rajesh Sharma 2000 Passport Officer MOEF (GOI) Shimla Click to View 
93 P.D.Dogra 2000 DFO Rampur Click to View 
94 B.L.Negi 2001 Study Leave Click to View 
95 Laetitia J. Syiemiong 2002 DCF Regional Office Shillong Click to View 
96 Anil Kumar Sharma 2003 DFO Kullu Click to View 
97 Ajit Kumar Thakur 2003 DM FWD Kullu Click to View 
98 K. Thirumal 2004 DFO Paonta Click to View 
99 Sarita Kumari 2005 DCF (Hqrs) Shimla Click to View 
100 E. Vikram 2005 CSO Science Technology Shimla Click to View 
101 Abhilash Damodaran 2007 DFO Renuka Ji Click to View 
102 Basu Kaushal 2008 DFO Dharamshala Click to View 
103 V.K. Babu 2008 DFO Sundernagar Click to View